Boccia‎ > ‎

Program

INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT: POULES

POULE A

NATIONALITY

RANKING

Cilissen Pieter

Belgium

16

Icöz Ilker

Germany

/

Woffinden Henrik

Denmark

/

 

POULE B

NATIONALITY

RANKING

Verwimp Kenneth

Belgium

20

Benharkat Petra

Germany

78

Jackson Chris

England

/

 

POULE C

NATIONALITY

RANKING

Lamberechts Julie

Belgium

32

Bente Daniel

Denmark

62

Fisher Lewis

England

/

 

POULE D

NATIONALITY

RANKING

Knoth Thomas

Germany

40

Madsen Tanija

Denmark

54

Amos Rich

England

/

De Bruyckere Kevin

Belgium

/

 

GAMES INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT

 

Friday 26/05

Poule games

9u30

Poule

Field 1

Cilissen Pieter

Woffinden Henrik

A

Field 2

Verwimp Kenneth

Jackson Chris

B

Field 3

Lamberechts Julie

Fisher Lewis

C

Field 4

Knoth Thomas

De Bruyckere Kevin

D

Field 5

Madsen Tanija

Amos Rich

D

 

Friday 26/05

Poule games

11u15

Poule

Field 1

Icöz Ilker

Henrik Woffinden

A

Field 2

Benharkat Petra

Jackson Chris

B

Field 3

Bente Daniel

Fisher Lewis

C

Field 4

Knoth Thomas

Amos Rich

D

Field 5

Madsen Tanija

De Bruyckere Kevin

D

 

Friday 26/05

Poule games

13u45

Poule

Field 1

Cilissen Pieter

Icöz Ilker

A

Field 2

Verwimp Kenneth

Benharkat Petra

B

Field 3

Lamberechts Julie

Bente Daniel

C

Field 4

Knoth Thomas

Madsen Tanija

D

Field 5

Amos Rich

De Bruyckere Kevin

D

 

Friday 26/05

Quarter finals

15u30

 

Field 1

1e poule A

2e poule B

I

Field 2

1e poule D

2e poule C

II

Field 3

1e poule C

2e poule D

III

Field 4

1e poule B

2e poule A

IV

Field 5

1e 3e

3e 3e

 

Field 6

4e 3e

4e poule D

 

 

Friday 26/05

Semi finals

17u15

 

Field 1

Winner I

Winner II

V

Field 2

Loser I

Loser II

VI

Field 3

Winner III

Winner IV

VII

Field 4

Loser III

Loser IV

VIII

Field 5

2e 3e

3e 3e

 

Field 6

4e 3e

4e poule D

 

 

 

Saturday 27/05

Finals

9u30

place

Field 1

Winner V

Winner VII

1-2

Field 2

Loser V

Loser VII

3-4

Field 3

Winner losers VI

Winner losers VIII

5-6

Field 4

loser losers VI

loser losers VIII

7-8

Field 5

1e 3e

2e 3e

9-10-11

Field 6

4e 3e

4e poule D

12-13




GAMES PAIR TOURNAMENT

 

Saturday 27/05

11u30

 

Field 1

Belgium A

Belgium B

Field 4

Germany

England

 

 

Saturday 27/05

14u

 

Field 1

Belgium A

England

Field 4

Denmark

Belgium B

 

Saturday 27/05

16u

 

Field 1

Germany

Denmark

Field 4

England

Belgium B

 

Sunday 28/05

9u30

 

Field 1

Belgium A

Denmark

Field 4

Germany

Belgium B

 

 

Sunday 28/05

11u30

 

Field 1

Belgium A

Germany

Field 4

Denmark

England

 

 

Sunday 28/05

+- 12u30

Medal Ceremony